Scott Foley

Claim to fame: For portraying the devoted resident advisor Noel Crane on the WB’s ‘Felicity’ (1998-2002)
Foley, Scott

Name: Scott Foley
Birth Name: Scott Kellerman Foley
Height: 6′ 1″
S.: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: July 15, 1972
Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Profession: Actor
Husband/Wife: Jennifer Garner (actress; born on April 17, 1972; married on October 19, 2000; divorced on March 30, 2004)
Relationship: Marika Dominczyk (actress; born on July 7, 1980; engaged on November 6, 2006)
Father: Hugh Foley (international banker)
Mother: Connie Foley (died when Foley was 15 years-old)
Brother: Chris Foley (younger), Sean Foley (younger)
Claim to fame: For portraying the devoted resident advisor Noel Crane on the WBs ‘Felicity’ (1998-2002)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a Comment