Adrianne Curry

Curry, Adrianne

Name: Adrianne Curry
Birth Name: Adrianne Marie Curry
Height: 5′ 10½”
S.: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: August 6, 1982
Birth Place: Joliet, Illinois, USA
Profession: Model
Education: Joliet West High School in Joliet, Illinois (dropped out in 2000)
Husband/Wife: Christopher Knight (actor; born November 7, 1957; met while co-starring in fourth season of The Surreal Life in 2005; engaged November 25, 2005; married May 29, 2006)
Claim to fame: Winner of the first season of America’s Next Top Model

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a Comment