50 Cent

50 Cent

Name: 50 Cent
Birth Name: Curtis Jackson
Height: 6′
S.: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: July 6, 1975
Birth Place: Queens, New York, New York, USA
Profession: musician
Claim to fame: Debut album Get Rich or Die Tryin’ produced by Eminem and Dr. Dre (2003)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts