Ana De La Reguera

Reguera, Ana

Name: Ana de la Reguera
Birth Name: Anabell Gardoqui De La Reguera
Height: 5′ 3”
S.: F
Nationality: Mexican
Birth Date: April 8, 1977
Birth Place: Veracruz, Mexico
Profession: Actress, dancer
Education: Instituto Veracruzano de Cultura
Centro de Formacion Actoral de TV Azteca (CEFAC)
Claim to fame: Her role as Sister Encarnacion in Nacho Libre (2006)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts