Kaci Brown

Brown, Kaci

Name: Kaci Brown
Birth Name: Kaci Deanne Brown
S.: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: July 7, 1988
Birth Place: Sulphur Springs, Texas, USA
Profession: Singer
Relationship: Aaron Carter (actor, musician; born on December 7, 1987; began dating in December 2006), AJ McLean (singer, member of Backstreet Boys; born on January 9, 1978; dated briefly in 2006)
Father: James Michael Brown, Jr.
Mother: Annette Marie Thomas
Claim to fame: Her debut album ‘Instigator’ with singles like ‘Unbelievable’ and ‘Instigator’ (2005)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts