Sarah Brown

Brown, Sarah

Name: Sarah Brown
Birth Name: Sarah Joy Brown
Height: 5′ 5”
S.: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: February 18, 1975
Birth Place: Eureka, California, USA
Profession: Actress
Education: Los Angeles High School for the Performing Arts
Santa Monica College in Los Angeles (dropped out)
Father: David Brown
Mother: Pamela Brown
Sister: Elijah, Hannah
Brother: Steve, Jerry
Daughter: Jordan Alexandra Judith (born July 20, 1998)
Claim to fame: As Carly Benson in General Hospital

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts