Kevin Federline

Claim to fame: His marriage to Britney Spears
Federline, Kevin

Name: Kevin Federline
Birth Name: Kevin Earl Federline
Height: 6′
S.: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: March 21, 1978
Birth Place: Fresno County, California, USA
Profession: Cinematographer, Producer, Actor, Former dancer, Musician
Husband/Wife: Britney Spears (actress, musician; b. on December 2, 1981; married on September 18, 2004; divorced on July 31, 2007)
Relationship: Shar Jackson (actress; b. September 4, 1976)
Brother: Chris, Curtis
Son: Jayden James (b. about 2 AM on September 12, 2006 weighing 6 lbs and 11 oz at Cedars-Sinai Medical Center in Los Angeles), Sean Preston Federline (b. September 14, 2005; mother: Britney Spears), Kaleb (b. Tuesday, July 20, 2004; mother: Shar Jackson)
Daughter: Kori (b. Wednesday, July 31, 2002; mother: Shar Jackson)
Claim to fame: His marriage to Britney Spears

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts