Brendan Fehr

Claim to fame: as Michael Guerin on TV Series Roswell 1999
Fehr, Brendan

Name: Brendan Fehr
Birth Name: Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr
Height: 6′
S.: M
Nationality: Canadian
Birth Date: October 29, 1977
Birth Place: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
Profession: actor
Mother: A case manager at the Stony Mountain Correctional Insitute in Vancouver.
Sister: Angela and Shana (both are older)
Claim to fame: as Michael Guerin on TV Series Roswell 1999

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts