Linda Fiorentino

Claim to fame: as Carla in Vision Quest aka: Crazy for you (1985)
Fiorentino, Linda

Name: Linda Fiorentino
Birth Name: Clorindo Fiorentino
Height: 5′ 7”
S.: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: March 9, 1960
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Rosemont College , Rosemont, Pennsylvania (majored in Political Science)
Circle in the Square, New York
Husband/Wife: John Byrum (director 1993)
Relationship: Jayson Williams (professional basketball player)
Sister: Rose, Catherine, Terry Fiorentino Christie (younger)
Claim to fame: as Carla in Vision Quest aka: Crazy for you (1985)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts