Travis Barker

Barker, Travis

Name: Travis Barker
Birth Name: Travis Landon Barker
Height: 5′ 9″
S.: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: November 14, 1975
Birth Place: Fontana, California, USA
Profession: Actor, Musician
Education: Fontana High School, Fontana, California (graduated in 1993)
Husband/Wife: Shanna Moakler (actress, model; born on March 28, 1975; married on October 30, 2004; filed for divorced on August 8, 2006), Melissa Kennedy (married on September 22, 2001; divorced on August 6, 2002)
Relationship: Paris Hilton (actress, model, singer; born on February 17, 1981; dating since September 2006)
Son: Landon Asher Barker (born on October 9, 2003; mother: Shanna Moakler)
Daughter: Alabama Luella Barker (born on December 24, 2005; mother: Shanna Moakler)
Step daughter: Atiana Cecilia de la Hoya (born on March 29, 1999; mother: Shanna Moakler; father: Oscar de la Hoya)
Claim to fame: Former drummer for pop punk band Blink-182 (1998-2005)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts