Nelly

Nelly

Name: Nelly
Birth Name: Cornell Haynes Jr.
Height: 5′ 10
S.: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: November 2, 1974
Birth Place: Austin, Texas, USA
Profession: actor, musician
Father: Cornall Haynes Sr. (air force man)
Sister: Jacqueline \”Jackie\” Donahue (died on March 22, 2005 – leukemia)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts