Victoria Adams

Adams, Victoria

Name: Victoria Adams
Birth Name: Victoria Caroline Adams
Height: 5′ 5½
S.: F
Nationality: British
Birth Date: April 17, 1974
Birth Place: Hertfordshire, England, UK
Profession: actress, musician
Education: Jason Theatre School
Laine Arts Theatre College
Husband/Wife: David Beckham (member of Real Madrid Football Club; born on May 2, 1975, married on July 4, 1999)
Father: Tony
Mother: Jackie
Sister: Louise
Brother: Christian
Son: Cruz (born on February 20, 2005 in Madrid via Caesarean section), Romeo (born on September 1, 2002 at 9.40am; at the Portland Street Hospital in London), Brooklyn Joseph Beckham (born on March 4, 1999)
Claim to fame: as Posh Spice in Spice Girls

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts