Chris Brown

Brown, Chris

Name: Chris Brown
Birth Name: Christopher Maurice Brown
Height: 6′ 1”
S.: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: May 5, 1989
Birth Place: Tappahannock, Virginia, USA
Profession: Singer
Claim to fame: His biggest worldwide hit Run It (2005)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts