Steve Burton

Burton, Steve

Name: Steve Burton
Birth Name: Jack Stephen Burton
Height: 5′ 11”
S.: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: June 28, 1970
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Profession: Model, Actor, Director, Writer
Education: Beverly Hills High School (graduated in 1988)
Husband/Wife: Sherri Gustin (married on January 16, 1999 )
Son: Jack Stephen Burton Jr. (b. March 17, 2006, mother: Sheree Gustin)
Daughter: Makena Grace (b. September 5, 2003, mother: Sheree Gustin)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts