Angie Everhart

Angie Everhart

Name: Angie Everhart
Birth Name: Angela Kay Everhart
Height: 5′ 11″
S.: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 7, 1969
Birth Place: Akron, Ohio, USA
Profession: actress, model
Education: Harvey S. Firestone High School (graduated class of 1987)
Husband/Wife: Ashley Hamilton (actor; married on December 1, 1996; divorced in March 1997)
Father: Bobby Everhart (engineer)
Mother: Ginnie Everhart (homemaker)
Sister: Amber (younger)
Brother: Michael
Claim to fame: Super model graced the covers of several magazines, including Elle and Glamour during the late ’80s and early ’90s

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts