Elisha Cuthbert

Birth Name: Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Cuthbert, Elisha

Name: Elisha Cuthbert
Birth Name: Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Height: 5′ 4″
S.: F
Nationality: Canadian
Birth Date: November 30, 1982
Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Profession: actress
Relationship: Andrew Keegan (actor; born on January 29, 1979), Trace Ayala (an aspiring designe; born on September 11, 1980)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts