Chris Evans

Claim to fame: as Jake Wyler in Columbia Pictures’ Not Another Teen Movie (2001)
Evans, Chris

Name: Chris Evans
Birth Name: Christopher Robert Evans
Height: 6′
S.: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: June 13, 1981
Birth Place: Sudbury, Massachusetts, USA
Profession: actor
Relationship: Jessica Biel (actress; born on March 3, 1982; dated 2001-June 2006)
Father: dentist
Mother: dancer
Claim to fame: as Jake Wyler in Columbia Pictures’ Not Another Teen Movie (2001)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts