Jimmy Fallon

Claim to fame: cast of NBC’s Saturday Night (1998-2004)
Fallon, Jimmy

Name: Jimmy Fallon
Birth Name: James Thomas Fallon
Height: 5′ 11″
S.: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 19, 1974
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Profession: actor, comedian, musician
Education: Saugerties High School, Saugerties, New York (graduated in 1992)
College of Saint Rose in Albany, New York (majored in Communications; dropped out)
Relationship: Nancy Juvonen (film producer; engaged on August 10, 2007), Tara Subkoff (actress/fashion designer; born in 1973)
Father: James Fallon Sr.
Mother: Gloria Fallon
Sister: Gloria Fallon (co-wrote I Hate This Place: The Pessamist’s Guide to Life with Jimmy)
Claim to fame: cast of NBC’s Saturday Night (1998-2004)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts