Fann Wong

Profession: Actress
Wong, Fann

Name: Fann Wong
Birth Name: Fann Woon Fong
Height: 5′ 7″
S.: F
Nationality: Singaporian
Birth Date: January 27, 1971
Birth Place: Singapore
Profession: actress
Education: La Salle International Academy (GCE ‘A’ Levels and diploma in fashion merchandising)
Father: Fann
Mother: Wong

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts