Joey Fatone

Claim to fame: as a member of ‘N Sync
Fatone, Joey

Name: Joey Fatone
Birth Name: Joseph Anthony Fatone Jr.
Height: 6′ 1″
S.: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 28, 1977
Birth Place: Victory Memorial Hospital, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Profession: actor, musician
Education: Dr. Phillips High School in Florida
St. Mary’s Catholic School in Brooklyn, New York
Relationship: Kelly Baldwin (engaged on June 18, 2003 in Orlando; married on September 7, 2004)
Father: Joe
Mother: Phyllis
Sister: Janine
Brother: Steven
Daughter: Brianna (born on March 21, 2001)
Claim to fame: as a member of ‘N Sync

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts