Stacy Ferguson

Claim to fame: member of The Black Eyed Peas
Ferguson, Stacy

Name: Stacy Ferguson
Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson
Height: 5′ 2″
S.: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: March 27, 1975
Birth Place: Hacienda Heights, California, USA
Profession: musician
Relationship: Josh Duhamel (actor; born on November 14, 1972; engaged in July 2005)
Father: Pat Ferguson
Mother: Terri Ferguson
Sister: Dana Ferguson (actress; born on 1978)
Cousin: Shane Stanley (producer; born on June 15, 1971)
Claim to fame: member of The Black Eyed Peas

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts