Danielle Fishel

Profession: Actress
Fishel, Danielle

Name: Danielle Fishel
Birth Name: Danielle Christine Fishel
Height: 5′ 4″
S.: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: May 5, 1981
Birth Place: Mesa, Arizona, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Calabasas High School (class of 99′)
Relationship: Lance Bass (member of N’SYNC; born on May 4, 1979; broke up); Devon Sawa (actor; born on September 7, 1978; dated in 2000)
Father: Rick (medical equipment sales executive)
Mother: Jennifer (Danielle’s manager)

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts