Terry Farrell

Profession: Actress
Farrell, Terry

Name: Terry Farrell
Birth Name: Theresa lee Farrel Grussendorf
Height: 6′
S.: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: November 19, 1963
Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Profession: actress

Be the first to leave a comment.

Your Thoughts